Calendarul competitiilor

Nici un eveniment disponibil

Trelleborg Open

Trelleborg - Suedia, 05-06 Februarie

US Open

Austin - USA, 17-21 Februarie

Akbar Open Cup

Chisinau - Moldova, 19-20 Februarie

38th Dutch Open Taekwondo Championship

Eindhoven - Olanda, 19-20 Februarie

German Open

Hamburg - Germania, 12-13 Martie

Campionatul National de Seniori

Bucuresti, 19-20 Martie

Spanish Open

Alicante - Spania, 26-27 Martie

Belgian Open

Gent - Belgia, 09-10 Aprilie

Campionatul National de Juniori

Tg. Mures, 09-10 Aprilie

Coupe du Monde Francophone

Cotonou - Benin, 02-03 Mai

European Taekwondo Senior Championship

St. Petersburg - Rusia, 12-15 Mai

Cupa Tornado

Tg. Mures, 22 Mai - copii si cadeti

Danish Open Poomse

Kolding - Danemarca, 22 Mai

Lausanne Open

Lausanne - Elvetia, 22-23 Mai

Campionatul National Universitar

Bucuresti, 30 Mai

Austrian Open

Innsbruck - Austria, 05-06 Iunie

Campionatul National de Copii si Cadeti

Bistrita, 11-13 Iunie

Seminar Tehnic Poomse

Focsani, 19-20 Iunie

Austria Open Poomse

Innsbruck - Austria, 26 Iunie

European Police & Firemen Games

Andorra - Andorra, 27 Iunie

Taekwondo Olympic Hope Competition

Inowlodz - Polonia, 26-27 Iunie

11th World University Taekwondo Championship

Vigo - Spania, 29 Iunie-04 Iulie

Seminar Tehnic & Examen GUP / DAN

Sovata, 14-18 Iulie

19th World Military Taekwondo Championship

Quebec - Canada, 14-21 Iulie

2010 WTF World Cup TKD Team Championship

Urumqi - China, 17-20 Iulie

ETU Seminar for National Referees

Schwabach - Germania, 31 Iulie-01 August

2010 Youth Olympic Games

Singapore - Singapore, 14-26 August

Cupa Hirsova

Hirsova, 11-12 Septembrie

Dracula Open - Campionatul National pe Echipe

Focsani, 02-03 Octombrie

Hungarian Open Poomse

Budapesta - Ungaria, 02 Octombrie

Belgian Open Poomse

Genk - Belgia, 09 Octombrie

Andorra Cup

Andorra - Andorra, 16 Octombrie

9th Galeb Belgrade Trophy

Belgrad - Serbia, 16-17 Octombrie

Azerbaijan Open

Baku - Azerbaijan, 28-29 Octombrie

European Team Championship

Baku - Azerbaijan, 30-31 Octombrie

Campionatul National Militar

Brasov, 10-13 Noiembrie

Croatian Open

Zagreb - Croatia, 13-14 Noiembrie

France International Open

Paris - Franta, 26-27 Noiembrie

Warsaw Cup Info

Warsaw - Polonia, 26-28 Noiembrie

Cupa Romaniei

Bucuresti, 29-31 Noiembrie

Cupa Mures / Campionatul National de Poomse

Tg. Mures, 04-05 Decembrie

Cupa Sallo

Cluj, 10-15 Decembrie

UNDE NE PUTETI GASI?

Bistrita

Grupul Scolar "Sfanta Maria"
str. Independentei, nr. 23
Tel: 0752-224.325; 0745-254.489

Beclean

Scola Generala "Liviu Rebreanu"
str. Noua nr. 1
Tel: 0752-224.325; 0745-254.489